English (Equipment (Chemistry); Medical Instruments and Devices)
Kimax API graduated centrifuge tube [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Équipement (Chimie); Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
tube à centrifuger gradué API Kimax [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.