English (Banking; Financial and Budgetary Management)
rolling readjustment
French (Banque; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
rajustement graduel [nom masculin]; redressement graduel [nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
reajuste gradual [nom masculin]