English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
phased development [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
développement graduel [correct, nom masculin]; développement progressif [correct, nom masculin]; développement par étapes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.