English (Grain Growing; Animal Feed (Agric.))
high-moisture grain silage [correct]
French (Culture des céréales; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
ensilage à grain humide [correct, nom masculin]; grain humide ensilé [correct, nom masculin]