English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cannabis plant seed [correct]; cannabis seed [correct]
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Drogues et toxicomanie)
graine de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]