English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
Sample Account Heated
CONT: The grain is further degraded to canola or rapeseed sample account heated.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
Échantillon-Grains chauffés [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
Muestra – granos calentados [nom féminin]