English (Grain Growing; Industrial Standardization)
unthrashed kernels [proposition]
OBS: Information received from M. Guy Delionet, Agriculture Canada, Winnipeg.
French (Culture des céréales; Normalisation industrielle)
grains non battus [nom masculin]
OBS: Classement des grains.