English (Informatics; Artificial Intelligence)
attribute grammar [correct]; attributed grammar [correct]
DEF: An extension of context-free grammars in which each symbol has an associated set of attributes that carry semantic information, and each production has a set of semantic rules associated with attribute computation.
French (Informatique; Intelligence artificielle)
grammaire d’attributs [correct, nom féminin]; grammaire attribuée [correct, nom féminin]