English (Internet and Telematics)
high level of connectivity [correct]
OBS: high level of connectivity: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Internet et télématique)
grand degré de connectivité [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: grand degré de connectivité : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.