English (Translation; Language Problems)
heavens
OBS: -! Look at the time! grand Dieu! Regardez l'heure! (ling 10 1957 254) Where? good -! O ? Grand Dieu (Ling 1960 ?26 )
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
grand Dieu