English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorders of hypoglossal nerve [correct, pluriel]
OBS: G52.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections du nerf grand hypoglosse [correct, nom féminin pluriel]
OBS: G52.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos del nervio hipogloso [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G52.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.