English (Tourist Lodging; Special Water Transport)
double-bed cabin [correct]; double-bedded cabin [correct]; double-bed stateroom [correct, proposition]; double-bedded stateroom [correct, proposition]
CONT: Double-bed cabins. Rooms with double bed, bath, toilet.
OBS: double-bedded: furnished with a double bed.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
cabine à grand lit [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Cabine à un lit de deux places