English (Honorary Distinctions)
Annual Foodservice awards [correct, Canada]
OBS: Dairy Bureau of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Grand prix annuel de la restauration [correct, Canada]
OBS: Bureau laitier du Canada.