English (Honorary Distinctions)
Ontario Hospitality Network Gold Award(s) [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ministry of Tourism and Recreation, Update 90-10-29
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Grand(s) prix du Réseau Accueil de l'Ontario [correct, Ontario]
OBS: ministère du Tourisme et des Loisirs, mise à jour 90-10-29