English (Honorary Distinctions; Corporate Management (General))
Entrepreneur of the Year Awards (1997)
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
Le Grand Prix de l'Entrepreneur 1997
OBS: Brochure bilingue.