English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
skoumal giant swing [correct]; Skoumal giant swing
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
grand tour skoumal [correct, nom masculin]; grand tour Skoumal [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molino Skoumal [correct, nom masculin]