English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
reverse grip giant circle [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
grand tour cubital [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molino atrás [correct, nom masculin]