English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Corporate Management (General))
Innovation Panel of the Enterprise Development Program
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
Comité d’aide à la recherche et à l’innovation
OBS: Prog. d’expansion des entreprises. Gilles Gratton, Communication I et C, 26. 06. 78.