English (Sales (Marketing))
with-pack premium [correct]
DEF: A type of consumer sales promotion in which a free or low-cost gift is offered to purchase of a particular product.
OBS: The gift is either inside the package of the product or fixed to the outside of it.
French (Vente)
prime jointe [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Prime gratuite ou à bas prix accompagnant un produit à prix régulier.
OBS: La prime peut se retrouver à l’intérieur de la boîte (par exemple, les boîtes de céréales) ou peut être emballée avec le produit dans une enveloppe de plastique.