English (Penal Administration)
intermediary offence [correct]; intermediate offence [correct]
OBS: This category has been eliminated.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
infraction de gravité moyenne [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: DC 580. Cette catégorie a été supprimée.