English (Intaglio Printing)
printseller [correct]
DEF: A seller of graphic art works
CONT: Most caricatures were anonymous because engravers and printsellers were afraid of prosecution.
French (Impression en creux (héliogravure))
marchand de gravures [correct, nom masculin]; marchand d’estampes [correct, nom masculin]