English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
slender deutzia [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
deutzie grêle [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Saxifragacées.