English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Cystoderma granosum [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Agaricaceae.
OBS: Cystoderma granosum: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
cystoderme grenu [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Agaricaceae.