English (Restaurant Equipment)
charcoal broiler [correct]
CONT: Charcoal Broiler. Constructed of heavy steel with polished trim and fittings. ... Unit has sliding grid, counter-weighted roll door and charcoal storage compartment.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
gril à charbon de bois [correct, nom masculin]