English (Meats and Meat Industries; Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
lamb chop [correct]
CONT: ... lamb chops are pieces of meat that are cut small enough to serve as individual portions. They're often grilled, broiled, or pan-fried. The most elegant choices are the lamb rib chop and the lamb loin chop. The lamb sirloin chop and lamb leg chop aren't quite as tender, but they're quite good if you take care not to overcook them.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie; Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
côtelette d’agneau [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Côtelettes de bout de côte, de filet, de longe ou papillon, toutes les côtelettes d’agneau font d’excellentes grillades.
Spanish (Industria cárnica, de fiambres y embutidos; Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
chuleta de cordero [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: chuleta de cordero: término utilizado generalmente en plural.