English (Examinations and Competitions (Education))
answer grid [correct]
DEF: an objective test answer sheet with the correct answers for each item punched out.
French (Docimologie)
grille de correction [correct, nom féminin]; grille de réponse [nom féminin]
DEF: Feuille perforée pour corriger les épreuves ou tests faits sur des formules spéciales.