English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Sales (Marketing))
sales grid
OBS: -employee evaluation graph (Manpower Centre) "...to analyse the grid concept of selling and determine its application to and implication for the task of the CMC."
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Vente)
grille d’évaluation pour la vente [nom féminin]