English (Mathematics)
hypercubic lattice
CONT: Consider a d-dimensional hypercubic lattice of lattice spacing which occupies the same region of space where the objects is located.
French (Mathématiques)
maille hypercubique [correct, proposition, nom féminin]; grille hypercubique [correct, proposition, nom féminin]