English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
true-grid heading
OBS: "...for transforming true-grid heading to magnetic heading " 521GYRO.1.22.e
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
cap vrai à la grille
OBS: "... pour transformer le cap vrai à la grille en cap magnétique" 521GYRO. 1. 22. f navigation 106eb. 16-6-74