English (Telecommunications)
submicrometer polysilicon gate
OBS: Source Telecommunications Journal January 1985 p. all.
French (Télécommunications)
grille de silicium polycristallin submicrométrique [nom féminin]
OBS: Source Journal des télécommunications janvier 1985 p. all.