English (Market Prices)
reduction schedule [correct]
CONT: ... the pricing offer ... will consist of a reduction schedule applying to exising rates associated with the business’s consumption levels ...
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
grille de rabais [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] l'offre tarifaire [...] prendra la forme d’une grille de rabais s’appliquant aux tarifs existants associés au niveau de consommation de l'entreprise [...]