English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Preservation and Canning)
peanut roasting machine [correct]
French (Outillage industriel; Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
machine à griller les arachides [correct, nom féminin]; grilloir d’arachides [proposition, nom masculin]