English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers)
draft control
OBS: E.Kettle Barbecue cooks better and more evenly without need for a spit. Heat is bounced all round food from domed inner walls. Top and bottom --.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques)
dispositif de réglage de l’admission d’air
OBS: I. un barbecue australien sous une forme sphérique(...) Un réglage de l'admission d’air combiné avec un réflecteur permet à l'utilisateur de fumer la viande [ou] de la griller. Fig.