English (Botany)
Philippine jade vine [correct]
OBS: A most beautiful and striking woody twiner, with large pinnate leaves, best trained over pergola or frame support ... (tropical plant of the family Leguminosae).
French (Botanique)
liane de jade [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante tropicale grimpante de la famille des Légumineuses.