English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
large-character printer [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 09 09.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
imprimante à gros caractères [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 09 09.