English (Aeroindustry)
large casting
CONT: Howmet Misco Division is constructing a separate manufacturing facility exclusively for large castings.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
grosse pièce de fonderie [nom masculin]
CONT: Howmet Misco Division construit une unité de production distincte exclusivement pour les grosses pièces de fonderie.