English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other large seeds [correct, pluriel]; OLSDS [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres grosses graines [correct, pluriel]; OLSDS [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otras semillas grandes [correct, nom féminin]