English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
coarse rubble [correct]
OBS: Receiving and storage of wheat at elevator storage bins (large mills).
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
grosses impuretés [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Utilisé le plus souvent au pluriel.