English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
big weeks
OBS: Employment Insurance earnings of over $150 per week, as opposed to small weeks (under $150 per week).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
grosses semaines [nom féminin]