English (Pregnancy)
full-term pregnancy [correct]
DEF: Pregnancy [that] lasts 37 to 42 weeks.
French (Grossesse)
grossesse à terme [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Embarazo)
embarazo a término [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Embarazo de 37 a 42 semanas.