English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
rude mason bee [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Hymenoptera) of the family Megachilidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
mégachile grossière [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des Hyménoptères) de la famille des Megachilidae.