English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Computer Programs and Programming)
magnifying software [correct]
CONT: Magnifying software including: letter and picture magnification.
OBS: ISO code: 21 06 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
logiciel grossissant [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Logiciel grossissant comprenant : le grossissement des caractères(lettres) et des images.
OBS: Code ISO : 21 06 09.