English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Circuits and Circuit Breakers; Security)
Neutral grounding devices [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 295-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Circuits électriques et coupe-circuits; Sécurité)
Neutral grounding devices [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 295-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 295-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.