English (Computer Display Technology; Computer Graphics)
bundle table [correct]
DEF: A workstation-dependent table specifying aspects of one or more output primitives.
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs); Infographie)
table de groupage [correct, nom féminin]