English (Informatics)
clustering technology
CONT: "Our systems architecture should be moving towards NT clustering technology so that we can add capacity without adding more servers."
French (Informatique)
technologie de mise en grappes [proposition, nom féminin]; technologie de groupage [proposition, nom féminin]