English (Sociology (General); Group Dynamics)
group [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Of or relating to a group: belonging to or shared by the members of a group as a whole.
French (Sociologie (Généralités); Dynamique des groupes)
groupal [correct]
DEF: Propre au groupe.