English (Indigenous Arts and Culture; Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Muscogee [correct]
DEF: A Family of languages spoken by American Indians in the south-east of the United States.
French (Arts et culture autochtones; Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
muskogee [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Groupe de langues indiennes parlées dans le sud-est des États-Unis par environ 20 000 locuteurs.
Spanish (Artes y cultura indígenas; Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
muscogee [proposition, nom masculin]