English (Political Science)
nationhood
OBS: Nationhood has not been carried on under any political party, the spirit of Canadian Nationhood, rewards of-: avantages de notre condition de nation. Nationhood rights: droits comme nation. Nationhood spirit: la notion du sens national.
French (Sciences politiques)
esprit national
OBS: La propagation de l'esprit national n’ est pas l'apanage d’un seul groupe politique.(Débats, ed. n. r., 20/3/24, p. 539).