English (Internet and Telematics; Office Automation)
Group 4 [correct]
DEF: CCITT classification of special types of high-speed (56K bps) machines with wide scanners used for the transmission of large documents.
French (Internet et télématique; Bureautique)
Groupe 4 [proposition, nom masculin]