English (Foreign Trade)
G-5 agreements [correct, pluriel]
OBS: "G-5" refers to the following five countries: United States, Britain, Germany, France and Japan.
French (Commerce extérieur)
ententes du G-5 [correct, pluriel]; ententes G-5 [correct, pluriel]