English (Military (General); Military Administration)
Officer Professional Development Program exemption
OBS: Excusal from one or more Officer Professional Development Program subjects granted an officer or group of officers. [9-60)AL 7/78)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
exemption du Programme de perfectionnement professionnel des officiers
OBS: La dispense d’un ou de plusieurs sujets du PPPO accordée à un officier ou à un groupe d’officiers. [9-60) Mod. 7/78)