English (Foreign Trade)
working group on regional exemptions
OBS: working group on regional exemptions: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
groupe de travail sur les exemptions régionales [nom masculin]
OBS: groupe de travail sur les exemptions régionales : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d’œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d’Amérique(2006).