English (Travel Agencies)
non-affinity group [correct, proposition]
OBS: affinity group: Membership organization, formed for some purpose other than travel, which may decide to sponsor group travel programs.
French (Agences de voyage)
groupe sans affinité [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Groupe de personnes dont le seul point commun est d’effectuer un déplacement collectif.