English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Operations (General))
friendship group [correct]; affinity group [correct]
OBS: A group that evolves because of some common characteristic, such as age, political sentiment, or background.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
groupe d'affinités; groupe d’affinité