English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kposo [correct]
DEF: A Kwa language spoken by the Kposo, an ethnic group living in central Togo, in western Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kposso [correct, nom masculin]; akposso [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue du groupe kwa parlée par les Kposso, groupe ethnique habitant le Togo central en Afrique occidentale.