English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
English [correct]
DEF: The Germanic language of the British Isles, widespread and standard also in the U.S. and most of the British Commonwealth.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
anglais [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indo-européenne du groupe germanique, parlée principalement en Grande-Bretagne et en Amérique du Nord.
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
inglés [correct, nom masculin]