English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chacobo [correct]
DEF: The language of the Chacobo, a Panoan people of northern Bolivia in South America
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chacobo [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Chacobo, groupe ethnique vivant au nord de la Bolivie en Amérique du Sud.