English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Preparatory Group on the Eastward Extension of EATCHIP [correct, uniformisé]; EEE [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: (ECAC): European Civil Aviation Conference.
OBS: Preparatory Group on the Eastward Extension; EEE: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Groupe préparatoire de l’extension à l’est d’EATCHIP [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; EEE [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Groupe préparatoire de l'extension à l'est d’EATCHIP; EEE : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
Grupo preparatorio de la extensión hacia el este de EATCHIP [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; EEE [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Grupo preparatorio de la extensión hacia el este de EATCHIP; EEE : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).