English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
Prevention of Substance Abuse in the Workplace Study Group [correct, uniformisé]; PSAWSG [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Prevention of Substance Abuse in the Workplace Study Group; PSAWSG: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Groupe d’étude de la prévention des toxicomanies sur les lie,UNIF travail [correct, nom masculin]; PSAWSG [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Groupe d’étude de la prévention des toxicomanies sur les lieux de travail; PSAWSG : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale(OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
Grupo de estudio sobre prevención del uso indebido de ciertas sustancias en el lugar de trabajo [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]; PSAWSG [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: Grupo de estudio sobre prevención del uso indebido de ciertas sustancias en el lugar de trabajo; PSAWSG: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).